ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13862165
nr 1386 2165
Reinhold Ljunggren
(1920-2006), Sverige
Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), Sweden. Slottet. Signed, numbered 103/310. Subject: 28x39cm, outer dimensions including frame: 47x56cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Slottet. Signerad, numrerad 103/310. Motivet: 28x39cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 47x56cm
Reinhold Ljunggren, born 1920, dead 2006, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
600
SEK 300
Monday Mars 22 2021
at 20:02:34
19/3 10:04:01
- Thema-auction
Mar 22
Read more about Grafik
Reinhold Ljunggren
Read more about Reinhold Ljunggren